Welcome to Olive Planet!

Woodland Digital Camouflage Shorts

More Views

Woodland Digital Camouflage Shorts

Note: Shipped out within 24 hours.
Also available on GeM.


Availability : In stock

Rs 1,299.00

Cargo Shorts (Woodland Digital)

  • Polyster 65% and Cotton 35%
  • 4 Pockets
  • Belt Loops
  • Colour: Woodland Digital

Size Chart

All Dimensions are in centimeters (cm)

Cargo Shorts - Size Chart
XSSMLXLXXL
A - Outseam505152535455
B - Waistline384042444648
C - Hipline48.550.552.554.556.558.5
D - Leg Opening252627282930
E - Front Rise29.53030.53131.532
F - Back Rise39.54040.54141.542
G - Zipper Length16.516.516.516.516.516.5
Brand NameOlive Planet
EmblemNo
ColorNo